ALSA-EGGMANN ALSA-EGGMANN T.č. Zastávky / Haltestellen ALSA-EGGMANN ALSA-EGGMANN
2 6      
10:30   10:30   1 Košice, AS 14:10     14:10    
11:00 11:00 2 Prešov, AS 13:40 13:40
11:55 11:55 3 Levoča, AS 12:45 12:45
12:25 12:25 4 Poprad, AS 12:15 12:15
13:10 13:10 5 Liptovský Mikuláš, AS 11:30 11:30
13:45 13:45 6 Ružomberok, AS 10:55 10:55
15:15 15:15 7 Žilina, AS 9:55 9:55
15:50 15:50 8 Považská Bystrica, AS 9:20 9:20
16:25 16:25 9 Trenčín, AS 8:30 8:30
17:00 17:00 10 Piešťany, AS 8:00 8:00
  *11:35*   *11:35* 11 Rožňava, AS     *16:15*     *16:15*
*12:35* *12:35* 12 Rimavska Sobota, AS *15.10* *15.10*
*13:05* *13:05* 13 Lučenec, AS *14:40* *14:40*
*14:40* *14:40* 14 Zvolen, AS *11:10*   *11:10*  
*15:05* *15:05* 15 Žiar nad Hronom, AS *10:50* *10:50*
*15:25* *15:25* 16 Žarnovica, motel Sitno *10:25* *10:25*
*16:35* *16:35* 17 Nitra, AS *9:25* *9:25*
18:10 *18:15* 18:10 *18:15*
18
Bratislava, AS
6:50 *8:15* *10:00* 6:50 *8:15* *10:00*
*18:30* *18:30* *6:40* *6:40*
18:40 18:40 19 Bratislava, Petržalka, št.hr. (SK) 6:30 6:30
18:45 18:45 20 Berg, Staatsgrenze (A) 6:25 6:25
19:30 19:30 21 Wien, Erdbergstr. 202 5:40 5:40
23:25 23:25 22 Salzburg, Lastenstrasse 12 (hint. Hbhf.) 2:00 2:00
23:35 23:35 23 Walserberg, Staatsgrenze (A) 1:50 1:50
23:40 23:40 24 Bad Reichenhall, Staatsgrenze (D) 1:35 1:35
3:20 3:20 25 Lindau, Staatsgrenze (D) 21:55 21:55
3:25 3:25 26 Bregenz, Staatsgrenze (A) 21:40 21:40
3:40 3:40 27 Höchst, Staatsgrenze (A) 21:25 21:25
3:45 3:45 28 St. Margrethen, Staatsgrenze (CH) 21:10 21:10
4:00 4:00 29 St. Gallen, Lagerstrasse 6 20:50 20:50
5:20 5:20 30 Zürich, Carparkplatz Sihlquai 19:30 19:30
DIRECT DIRECT   PRESTUP (antenna) DIRECT DIRECT
6:40 6:40 31 Basel, Meret Oppenheim-Strasse 18:10 18:10
8:00 8:00 32 Bern, Car Terminal Neufeld 16:45 16:45
9:45 9:45 33 Lausanne, Parking du Vélodrome 15:00 15:00
10:45 10:45 34 Genève, Gare Routière 14:00 14:00
      4 7

 * * na zastávke Bratislava, AS podľa potreby prestup na autobus / z autobusu linky Košice - Geneve dopravcu Eggmann-Frey AG Geneve, Eurobus Košice, Slovak Lines Bratislava

* * pax change from bus on the stop Bratislava, AS if needed to the line Košice - Geneve tr. co. Eggmann-Frey AG Geneve, Eurobus Košice, Slovak Lines Bratislava FROM BUS EUROBUS KOSICE - ex Slovakia

* * pax change from bus on the stop Bratislava, AS if needed from the line Geneve - Košice tr.co. Eggmann-Frey AG Geneve, Eurobus Košice, Slovak Lines Bratislava to bus TURANCAR, SLOVAK LINES, EUROBUS KOSICE - ex Swiss

Free business joomla templates